SOCAILCARE LIMITED, Parkgate

SOCAILCARE LIMITED
The Knoll Boathouse Lane
CH64 3SY Parkgate
Cheshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SOCAILCARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE KNOLL, BOATHOUSE LANE, CH64 3SY, Parkgate, Cheshire
Company Number
08782795
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2013 - SOCAILARE LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
20 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SOCAILCARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 LATCHFORD ROAD
    CH60 3RN  Wirral
  2. Neston Methodist Church Park Street
    CH64 3RP  Neston
  3. 1 The Cross
    CH64 9UB  Neston
  4. 18A BROOK STREET
    CH64 9XL  Neston
  5. 27A High Street
    CH64 9TZ  Neston
  6. 7A Thingwall Rd
    CH61 3UA  Wirral
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies